France flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Caen

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Caen. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Caen with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6593,517
BustAfghanistan 5,6413,505
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5663,459
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6933,538
FarahAfghanistan 5,4253,371
GardizAfghanistan 5,8453,632
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7923,599
HeratAfghanistan 5,2983,292
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7403,567
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8753,651
KabulAfghanistan 5,7783,590
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7523,574
KhostAfghanistan 5,9153,675
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6113,487
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3653,334
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4873,410
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7103,548
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3103,299
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3843,345
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6733,526
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4983,417
ShkoderAlbania 1,7351,078
TiranaAlbania 1,8011,119
VloreAlbania 1,8391,143
AdrarAlgeria 2,3681,472
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,421883
AlgiersAlgeria 1,418881
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,527949
BatnaAlgeria 1,592989
BecharAlgeria 1,9721,225
BejaiaAlgeria 1,456905
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1231,319
BiskraAlgeria 1,6771,042
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4221,505
ChlefAlgeria 1,449900
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,544960
DjanetAlgeria 2,9021,803
DjelfaAlgeria 1,6401,019
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0891,298
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,8431,145
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8991,180
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0241,258
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5031,555
In SalahAlgeria 2,4541,525
MilianaAlgeria 1,449900
OranAlgeria 1,506936
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7371,701
SkikdaAlgeria 1,491926
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9791,851
TebessaAlgeria 1,6821,046
TimimounAlgeria 2,2171,378
TindoufAlgeria 2,4811,542
TouggourtAlgeria 1,8721,163
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0409,967
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2575,752
Les EscaldesAndorra 758471
HuamboAngola 7,0734,395
LuandaAngola 6,5904,095
LuenaAngola 7,0674,392
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2664,515
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4688,369
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4398,351
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4568,362
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8497,985
ByrdAntarctica 15,9209,893
DavisAntarctica 14,5719,054
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4188,338
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,78210,428
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9276,790
AzulArgentina 11,1996,959
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4987,145
BarilocheArgentina 12,1877,573
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9326,793
CeresArgentina 10,6886,641
ChamicalArgentina 10,9776,821
ChepesArgentina 11,0816,886
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3857,696
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6046,590
CórdobaArgentina 10,9446,801
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9506,804
CorrientesArgentina 10,2896,394
EsquelArgentina 12,3357,665
EzeizaArgentina 10,9566,808
FormosaArgentina 10,1446,303
General PicoArgentina 11,3107,028
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7936,707
JuninArgentina 11,0566,870
La PlataArgentina 10,9376,797
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2006,338
La RiojaArgentina 10,9216,787
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1496,928
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,9978,076
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1386,300
Malarg EArgentina 11,6167,219
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0637,496
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1956,957
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9546,807
MendozaArgentina 11,3477,051
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3397,046
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4896,518
NeuquenArgentina 11,8337,353
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1356,920
OranArgentina 10,2166,348
ParanaArgentina 10,7806,699
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4096,468
PehuajoArgentina 11,2276,976
PergaminoArgentina 10,9776,821
PigeArgentina 11,4087,089
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9576,809
PosadasArgentina 10,1306,295
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3256,416
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4037,086
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9436,800
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7836,701
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5006,525
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1066,901
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9578,052
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2246,353
RosarioArgentina 10,9006,773
SaltaArgentina 10,4396,487
San AntonioArgentina 11,8317,352
San LuisArgentina 11,2386,983
San RafaelArgentina 11,4697,127
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4157,094
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6306,606
SarmientoArgentina 12,4517,737
TrelewArgentina 12,0517,488
TucumanArgentina 10,5996,586
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1718,185
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0526,868
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7876,703
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2256,975
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,6342,258
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4934,035
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33510,151
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8459,225
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1609,421
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0569,356
AmberleyAustralia 16,70110,378
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,48310,243
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,70410,380
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8648,616
CairnsAustralia 15,3109,514
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,10910,632
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8018,576
CedunaAustralia 15,7919,812
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,20010,067
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3359,530
Cobar MoAustralia 16,59010,309
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8899,252
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,96110,540
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4479,599
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4879,003
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9858,691
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5527,179
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,83110,459
East SaleAustralia 17,16110,664
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0539,354
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0549,355
EssendonAustralia 16,97710,550
ForrestAustralia 15,2959,504
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,31910,762
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1728,807
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8689,239
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2688,866
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,46310,852
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,45310,846
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5849,684
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8089,202
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,37310,796
LavertonAustralia 16,97510,548
LearmonthAustralia 13,6268,467
LongreachAustralia 15,8179,829
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8179,829
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,41510,822
Low HeadAustralia 17,31510,760
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9059,883
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,48811,489
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2878,878
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,96810,544
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,98710,556
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,53810,277
Mount GambierAustralia 16,68210,367
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2719,490
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,56910,917
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1039,385
Nowra RanAustralia 17,17210,671
NuriootpaAustralia 16,33710,152
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6538,484
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,670
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4929,005
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8058,578
RichmondAustralia 17,08510,617
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,18610,058
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,13810,650
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,13310,647
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8329,217
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8319,216
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5159,020
TibooburraAustralia 16,17010,048
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5909,688
WaggaAustralia 16,97910,551
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5577,182
WilliamtownAustralia 17,08910,619
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4879,624
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4118,955
WoomeraAustralia 15,9419,906
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0638,739
GrazAustria 1,203748
InnsbruckAustria 899559
KlagenfurtAustria 1,135705
LinzAustria 1,078670
SalzburgAustria 1,002623
ViennaAustria 1,235768
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,002623
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,8092,367
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0562,520
GancaAzerbaijan 3,7412,324
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,8432,388
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,7432,326
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,221759
LerwickUk 1,220758
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8332,382
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8582,398
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7692,342
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9932,482
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9082,429
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8822,412
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,8092,367
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9822,475
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,8022,362
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,7072,303
Horta, FaialAzores 2,5311,573
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,3821,480
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,6461,644
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0094,355
MuharraqBahrain 5,0413,133
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3085,163
DhakaBangladesh 8,1125,041
CharnocksBarbados 6,6814,151
BrestBelarus 1,7251,072
GomelBelarus 2,2191,379
GrodnoBelarus 1,7611,094
MinskBelarus 1,9981,242
MogilevBelarus 2,1591,342
VitebskBelarus 2,1781,353
BrusselsBelgium 388241
D’UccleBelgium 388241
OstendeBelgium 331206
Belize CityBelize 8,3885,213
BeninBenin 4,7702,964
BohiconBenin 4,6782,907
CotonouBenin 4,7702,964
KandiBenin 4,2422,636
NatitingouBenin 4,3252,688
ParakouBenin 4,4382,758
SaveBenin 4,5832,848
BermudaBermuda 5,5403,442
La PazBolivia 9,8656,130
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6636,005
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,556967
FrancistownBotswana 8,3035,159
MaunBotswana 8,0454,999
TshaneBotswana 8,4355,242
AimoresBrazil 8,6245,359
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7864,838
AltamiraBrazil 7,6494,753
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3585,194
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1265,671
ApodiBrazil 7,0864,403
AracajuBrazil 7,5794,710
AracuaiBrazil 8,4105,226
AragarcasBrazil 8,8445,496
AraxaBrazil 8,9155,540
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3294,554
BageBrazil 10,4066,467
BambuiBrazil 8,9105,536
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9265,546
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3264,552
BarcelosBrazil 8,1385,057
BarraBrazil 7,8934,905
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4624,637
BarreirasBrazil 8,0925,028
BelémBrazil 7,2604,511
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8035,470
BelterraBrazil 7,7674,826
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7484,815
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9716,196
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1205,046
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5995,343
BrevesBrazil 7,4034,600
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7635,445
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0185,604
CabroboBrazil 7,4474,628
CaceresBrazil 9,1725,699
CaetiteBrazil 8,1575,069
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1524,444
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4065,845
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6265,982
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1585,691
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3494,567
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1455,061
CaparaoBrazil 8,7645,446
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9655,571
CaratingaBrazil 8,7065,410
CaravelasBrazil 8,3665,199
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2345,117
CarolinaBrazil 7,7604,822
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5755,950
CataguasesBrazil 8,8895,524
CatalaoBrazil 8,8325,488
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1705,698
CaxiasBrazil 7,2954,533
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0566,249
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9724,333
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9335,551
ChapecoBrazil 9,9316,171
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7455,434
CipoBrazil 7,6644,763
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9514,941
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6905,400
CordeiroBrazil 8,9385,554
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2085,101
CorumbaBrazil 9,4425,867
CoximBrazil 9,2315,737
CrateusBrazil 7,1834,463
CuiabaBrazil 9,0335,613
CuritibaBrazil 9,5995,965
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6215,357
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9465,559
DouradosBrazil 9,5855,956
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0755,639
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2526,370
EspinosaBrazil 8,2585,132
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6534,134
FloraniaBrazil 7,0854,403
FlorestaBrazil 7,4184,610
FlorianoBrazil 7,4624,637
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7756,075
FormosaBrazil 8,5435,309
FortalezaBrazil 6,9394,312
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8856,143
FrancaBrazil 9,0365,615
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3494,567
GoianiaBrazil 8,7545,440
GoiasBrazil 8,7305,425
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6015,345
GrajauBrazil 7,5564,696
GuairaBrazil 9,7296,046
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0104,356
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2795,145
IbiriteBrazil 8,8175,479
IguatuBrazil 7,2324,494
IlheusBrazil 8,0635,010
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5904,717
IndaialBrazil 9,7416,053
IpameriBrazil 8,7985,467
IraiBrazil 9,9696,195
IreceBrazil 7,8484,877
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9024,910
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0354,993
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9824,960
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5455,310
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8335,489
ItapevaBrazil 9,4385,865
ItirucuBrazil 7,9604,947
ItuacuBrazil 8,0705,015
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5455,931
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4165,851
JacobinaBrazil 7,7684,827
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9984,349
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0934,408
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6945,402
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9575,566
LavrasBrazil 8,9835,582
LencoisBrazil 7,9504,940
LinharesBrazil 8,5715,326
LondrinaBrazil 9,5015,904
MacapaBrazil 7,2784,523
MacauBrazil 6,9764,335
MaceioBrazil 7,3914,593
MachadoBrazil 9,0705,636
ManausBrazil 8,1385,057
MarabaBrazil 7,6684,765
MaringaBrazil 9,5445,931
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6544,757
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2665,137
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6364,745
MonteiroBrazil 7,2744,520
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4825,271
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0584,386
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8084,852
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9715,575
ObidosBrazil 7,7374,808
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4154,608
ParacatuBrazil 8,6825,395
ParanaBrazil 8,2815,146
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5725,948
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1485,685
ParintinsBrazil 7,8804,897
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0384,373
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0286,232
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7995,468
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4994,660
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4814,649
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2865,149
PeixeBrazil 8,2725,140
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5904,716
PicosBrazil 7,4124,606
PiraiBrazil 9,0695,635
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6605,382
PompeuBrazil 8,7845,459
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6626,004
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5154,670
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7686,070
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8985,529
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1386,300
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1465,062
PosseBrazil 8,3535,191
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1164,422
RecifeBrazil 7,1924,469
RemansoBrazil 7,6964,782
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,2605,754
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0635,632
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6926,023
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9635,570
SalvadorBrazil 7,8584,883
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2326,358
SantaremBrazil 7,7314,804
SantosBrazil 9,3115,786
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2015,718
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9564,944
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2164,484
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9086,157
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1776,324
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0695,635
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1224,426
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4915,276
São PauloBrazil 9,2835,769
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1325,675
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2455,745
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6824,774
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7404,810
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7725,451
SobralBrazil 7,0224,364
SoureBrazil 7,1964,472
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9564,944
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5766,572
SurubimBrazil 7,2064,478
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1925,090
TarauacaBrazil 9,3025,780
TauaBrazil 7,2524,506
TefeBrazil 8,4695,263
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4825,271
TeresinaBrazil 7,2884,529
TiriosBrazil 7,3904,592
TorresBrazil 10,0016,215
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1354,434
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2795,766
TriunfoBrazil 7,3224,550
TucuruiBrazil 7,5474,690
TuriacuBrazil 7,1064,416
UaupesBrazil 8,3255,173
UbatubaBrazil 9,2045,720
UberabaBrazil 8,9825,582
VassourasBrazil 9,0355,614
VicosaBrazil 8,8335,489
VitoriaBrazil 8,6755,391
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1635,072
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3054,539
BurgasBulgaria 2,2731,412
LomBulgaria 1,9011,181
PlevenBulgaria 2,0201,255
PlovdivBulgaria 2,0971,303
SadovoBulgaria 2,1111,312
SandanskiBulgaria 2,0271,260
SofiaBulgaria 1,9721,225
VarnaBulgaria 2,2701,411
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0972,546
BurundiBurundi 6,5044,041
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1196,288
SiemreapCambodia 9,8946,148
BatouriCameroon 5,1653,210
DoualaCameroon 5,1163,179
GarouaCameroon 4,6142,867
MamfeCameroon 4,9193,057
MarouaCameroon 4,5172,807
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8333,003
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9543,078
YaoundeCameroon 5,1683,212
YokoCameroon 5,0003,107
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7654,825
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7194,797
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4283,994
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0002,486
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2002,610
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,9593,703
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2193,864
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,9773,093
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6974,783
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4653,396
Banff, AbCanada 7,2744,520
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,5903,474
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8032,363
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2244,489
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2913,909
Blue River, BcCanada 7,3594,573
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,5243,433
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6794,772
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6024,102
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7064,167
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9772,471
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8204,860
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9782,472
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4274,615
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6683,522
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,2114,481
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5173,428
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8034,849
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8752,408
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0982,547
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,3562,707
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0113,735
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8524,879
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8482,391
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Chapais, QcCanada 5,1443,196
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6902,914
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5652,837
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5622,835
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7754,831
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6832,910
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2883,286
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1823,220
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2962,670
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7023,544
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9563,701
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1542,581
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7714,208
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6213,493
Comox, BcCanada 7,8094,853
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9393,690
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,9193,057
Coronation, AbCanada 7,0134,358
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,4194,610
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0072,490
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,5204,051
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0844,402
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1994,473
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,0372,508
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2722,655
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,0413,132
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2103,859
Earlton, OnCanada 5,5793,467
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,0094,355
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9754,334
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9854,341
Edson, AbCanada 7,1144,421
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7854,838
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8643,644
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8144,234
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5642,836
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3463,944
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4684,019
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6374,124
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9084,292
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1974,472
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6104,107
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4053,980
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0634,389
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6984,162
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,8202,995
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,8152,992
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2402,635
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8572,397
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8833,656
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8414,872
Golden, BcCanada 7,3294,554
Goose, NfCanada 4,0752,532
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,8623,643
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0804,399
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7542,954
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4222,748
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,2004,474
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6802,908
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6632,898
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8693,647
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0722,531
Harrow, OnCanada 6,1403,815
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4894,032
Hope, BcCanada 7,6964,783
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8643,644
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9023,046
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3873,969
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2402,635
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9463,073
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9364,310
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5334,681
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6323,500
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6343,501
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5524,693
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3043,917
Kingston, OnCanada 5,5833,469
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4103,983
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9253,682
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3882,726
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,3263,309
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4824,028
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,8653,645
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,8163,614
Langara, BcCanada 7,6914,779
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7783,590
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2704,518
London, OnCanada 5,9583,702
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4272,751
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1603,828
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6244,738
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,8563,018
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,4173,366
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2064,478
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8824,277
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7254,800
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1454,440
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7914,842
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6782,907
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,7822,972
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,2943,290
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3193,305
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,8624,264
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4113,363
Morden, MbCanada 6,5534,072
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,7123,550
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0482,515
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8194,859
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2872,664
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7282,938
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4834,029
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,8064,229
North Bay, OnCanada 5,6323,500
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,4543,389
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4543,389
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9334,308
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,0063,111
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6054,726
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,5233,432
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,6993,541
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9593,703
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2282,628
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8204,859
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5114,046
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6474,130
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3454,564
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5984,722
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6334,122
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9203,057
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,0873,161
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,1174,422
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,1843,843
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8064,229
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8094,231
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9193,057
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4124,606
Roberval, QcCanada 5,0493,137
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4722,779
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1964,472
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,8012,984
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7434,812
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6692,901
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6692,901
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7784,212
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9443,694
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4132,742
Scott, SkCanada 6,8664,266
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5752,843
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6762,906
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,1853,222
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4093,983
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2103,859
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,1423,817
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8994,287
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4324,618
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1442,575
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6022,860
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9744,334
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,9804,337
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3582,708
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0943,166
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5154,670
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1214,425
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,3663,956
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4063,981
Thompson, MbCanada 6,0773,776
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1113,797
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6193,492
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9034,911
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8043,607
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8163,614
Trenton, OnCanada 5,6513,512
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,7883,597
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3962,731
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,2973,913
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4263,372
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7854,837
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9264,304
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8814,276
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8444,875
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8834,899
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4932,792
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8793,654
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0054,353
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1354,434
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,8433,631
Windsor, OnCanada 6,1263,807
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,4544,010
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,6844,154
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,8993,044
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3113,922
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6334,122
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6861,669
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6681,658
SalCape Verde 4,1382,572
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,2923,289
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,8303,002
AbecheChad 4,3842,724
FayaChad 3,8892,416
MoundouChad 4,7712,965
N’DjamenaChad 4,3592,709
AntofagastaChile 10,6206,599
AricaChile 10,1666,317
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,6117,836
ChicoChile 12,6657,870
ChillanChile 11,8517,364
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9267,411
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,9566,808
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6597,866
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6657,249
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3486,431
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6028,452
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3238,279
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,2296,978
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2467,610
ParronChile 11,5737,192
Puerto AysenChile 12,6217,843
Puerto MonttChile 12,3177,654
Punta ArenasChile 13,1428,167
QuinteroChile 11,5117,153
SantiagoChile 11,5097,152
SewellChile 11,5407,171
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0697,500
ValdiviaChile 12,1897,574
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1117,526
VallenarChile 11,0896,891
ValparaisoChile 11,4897,140
AltaiChina 6,1343,812
BeijingChina 8,3305,177
ChangchunChina 8,4065,223
ChangduChina 7,9514,941
ChangshaChina 9,1745,701
ChengduChina 8,4245,235
ChongqingChina 8,6845,396
DuianChina 7,5954,720
ErlianChina 7,7864,838
GanzhouChina 9,5145,912
GuangzhouChina 9,6606,003
HaikouChina 9,7426,054
HailarChina 7,6694,765
HamiChina 6,8104,232
HetanChina 6,3443,942
JiuquanChina 7,3444,564
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,9273,683
KashiChina 5,9133,674
KunmingChina 8,8205,481
LanzhouChina 7,9664,950
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6694,766
NanchangChina 9,3235,793
NanjingChina 9,1765,702
NanningChina 9,3825,830
PingbianChina 8,9315,550
QingdaoChina 8,8875,522
QiqiharChina 8,0194,983
RuoqiangChina 6,7544,197
ShanghaiChina 9,3905,835
ShantouChina 9,8366,112
ShenyangChina 8,5215,295
TaiyuanChina 8,3375,181
TaoyuanChina 9,9476,181
TengchongChina 8,5345,303
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3773,963
Xi’AnChina 8,4165,230
XichangChina 8,5495,313
YanjiChina 8,6785,393
YichangChina 8,8675,510
YinchuanChina 7,9054,912
YiningChina 5,9683,709
ZhengzhouChina 8,6505,375
ZhijiangChina 9,0545,626
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0115,599
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9335,551
AraucaColombia 7,9864,963
BarranquillaColombia 7,9574,945
Benito SalasColombia 8,6615,382
BogotáColombia 8,4315,239
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0414,997
El CaranoColombia 8,5235,296
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2135,104
MatecanaColombia 8,5355,304
PeralesColombia 8,5265,298
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8334,867
Rafael NunezColombia 8,0465,000
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,3205,170
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8974,907
VanguardiaColombia 8,4385,244
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8975,529
YariguiesColombia 8,2105,102
MoroniComoros 8,0044,974
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,7155,415
LimonCosta Rica 8,6315,364
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,7635,446
San JoseCosta Rica 8,7125,414
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,227762
DubrovnikCroatia 1,603996
SibenikCroatia 1,388862
SplitCroatia 1,438894
ZagrebCroatia 1,287800
CamagueyCuba 7,3284,554
CasablancaCuba 7,5074,665
HavanaCuba 7,5254,676
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4284,616
FamagustaCyprus 3,1991,988
LarnacaCyprus 3,1941,985
LimassolCyprus 3,1681,968
NicosiaCyprus 3,1511,958
BrnoCzech Republic 1,244773
ChebCzech Republic 930578
MosnovCzech Republic 1,341833
PragueCzech Republic 1,063660
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6563,515
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8593,641
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1513,822
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2984,535
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6894,156
CopenhagenDenmark 1,136706
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,260783
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 918571
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 956594
MarstalDenmark 979608
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,065662
OdenseDenmark 1,011628
RandersDenmark 1,071666
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,236768
StudsgårdDenmark 993617
TønderDenmark 902560
TylstrupDenmark 1,126700
TystofteDenmark 1,047651
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,173729
VestervigDenmark 1,027638
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7853,595
Melville HallDominica 6,6024,102
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,9524,320
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8894,281
AzuaDominican Republic 7,0434,377
BaniDominican Republic 7,0284,367
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0894,405
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9394,312
CabreraDominican Republic 6,8864,279
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,0044,352
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9444,315
DajabonDominican Republic 7,0214,363
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1064,416
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,0784,398
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8944,284
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,9154,297
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9114,294
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8834,277
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,0894,405
ImbertDominican Republic 6,9304,306
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,9824,339
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1334,433
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9214,301
La VegaDominican Republic 6,9654,328
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9674,329
LuperonDominican Republic 6,9444,315
MichesDominican Republic 6,8784,274
MocaDominican Republic 6,9524,320
MoncionDominican Republic 6,9954,347
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,9944,346
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9474,317
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9034,290
NeybaDominican Republic 7,0894,405
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1494,442
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9394,312
PoloDominican Republic 7,1124,419
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,9254,303
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,0834,401
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,9004,288
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9434,314
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9434,314
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8964,285
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,9444,315
SamanaDominican Republic 6,8804,275
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,9864,341
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,9864,341
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,0194,362
San JuanDominican Republic 7,0484,380
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8954,284
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9004,288
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,9604,325
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,0054,353
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,9824,339
TamayoDominican Republic 7,0814,400
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,9844,340
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9244,303
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,9904,344
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9654,328
YasicaDominican Republic 6,9384,311
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6018,452
CanarEcuador 9,3905,835
GuayaquilEcuador 9,4255,857
IzobambaEcuador 9,1775,703
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,2035,719
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5365,926
MilagroEcuador 9,4015,842
OtavaloEcuador 9,1065,658
PichilingueEcuador 9,3055,782
PortoviejoEcuador 9,3725,824
PuyoEcuador 9,2315,736
QuitoEcuador 9,1555,689
RumipambaEcuador 9,2355,739
San GabrielEcuador 9,0425,619
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2312,008
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5022,176
AswanEgypt 4,0272,503
AsyutEgypt 3,6472,266
BahariyaEgypt 3,4042,115
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4792,162
CairoEgypt 3,4132,121
DabaaEgypt 3,1471,955
DakhlaEgypt 3,6572,273
El ArishEgypt 3,4962,173
El TorEgypt 3,7162,309
FarafraEgypt 3,4602,150
HelwanEgypt 3,4302,131
HurguadaEgypt 3,8082,367
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4292,131
KhargaEgypt 3,7552,334
KosseirEgypt 3,9302,442
LuxorEgypt 3,8712,405
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0451,892
MinyaEgypt 3,5392,199
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3732,096
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6782,285
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7842,351
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5422,201
SalloumEgypt 2,9021,803
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1221,940
SohagEgypt 3,7312,318
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7042,301
TahrirEgypt 3,3232,065
TantaEgypt 3,3312,070
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,8255,484
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7635,446
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7875,460
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7685,448
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1273,186
AsmaraEritrea 5,1833,221
AssabEritrea 5,6203,493
MassawaEritrea 5,1863,222
TallinEstonia 1,9651,221
TartuEstonia 2,0191,255
VilsandiEstonia 1,7721,101
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,7623,581
GonderEthiopia 5,3493,324
NegeleEthiopia 6,1533,824
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4617,744
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,480920
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,504935
Laucala BayFiji 16,56310,293
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,51510,263
NandiFiji 16,51510,263
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,84110,465
HelsinkiFinland 2,0021,244
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0271,260
JoensuuFinland 2,3631,469
JokioinenFinland 1,9821,232
JyvskylFinland 2,1711,349
KajaaniFinland 2,3641,469
KuopioFinland 2,2871,421
KuusamoFinland 2,5241,568
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2211,380
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7741,102
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9971,241
OuluFinland 2,3141,438
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5261,569
TampereFinland 2,0311,262
TurkuFinland 1,9071,185
VaasaFinland 2,0471,272
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,080671
BiarritzFrance 641398
BordeauxFrance 484301
BrestFrance 301187
DijonFrance 462287
GourdonFrance 512318
GrenobleFrance 646402
Le MansFrance 14791
LilleFrance 298185
LyonFrance 558347
MarseilleFrance 773480
MontpellierFrance 709440
NancyFrance 491305
NantesFrance 241150
NiceFrance 850528
ParisFrance 208129
PerpignanFrance 761473
StrasbourgFrance 596370
ToulonFrance 835519
ToulouseFrance 634394
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9224,302
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1374,435
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9234,302
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,9724,332
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9724,332
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2038,826
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5499,662
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5479,661
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0769,368
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1179,394
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9899,315
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0719,987
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,3317,662
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8647,994
BitamGabon 5,3593,330
CocobeachGabon 5,4433,382
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8093,610
LambarnGabon 5,6423,506
LastourvilleGabon 5,7033,544
LibrevilleGabon 5,5003,418
MakokouGabon 5,5533,451
MayumbaGabon 5,9463,695
MitzicGabon 5,5023,419
MkamboGabon 5,5293,436
MoandaGabon 5,7883,597
MouilaGabon 5,7823,593
Port-GentilGabon 5,6163,490
TchibanGabon 5,8903,660
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,0216,227
BanjulGambia 4,2382,634
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2252,004
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5832,226
BerlinGermany 1,031641
BrockenGermany 835519
CologneGermany 565351
DresdenGermany 1,035643
ErfurtGermany 838521
EssenGermany 582362
FichtelbergGermany 971603
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 663412
GeisenheimGermany 613381
GorlitzGermany 1,117694
HamburgGermany 877545
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 876545
HannoverGermany 799497
HelgolandGermany 799497
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 858533
KarlsruheGermany 645401
KasselGermany 742461
KonstanzGermany 731454
LeipzigGermany 945587
LindenbergGermany 1,078670
MagdeburgGermany 908564
MunichGermany 903561
MünsterGermany 648403
NeustrelitzGermany 1,048651
NurembergGermany 837520
NurnbergGermany 834518
PotsdamGermany 1,013630
RostockGermany 1,026637
SchleswigGermany 907564
StuttgartGermany 705438
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 518322
ZugspitzeGermany 868539
AccraGhana 4,8463,011
KumasiGhana 4,7232,935
TamaleGhana 4,4222,748
GibraltarGibraltar 1,502934
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,2551,402
AthensGreece 2,2931,425
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3151,438
ChiosGreece 2,4331,512
CorfuGreece 1,9271,198
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9461,209
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5911,610
IoanninaGreece 1,9801,231
KalamataGreece 2,2531,400
KerkiraGreece 1,9271,198
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3781,477
LamiaGreece 2,1441,333
LarissaGreece 2,0921,300
LemnosGreece 2,2571,402
LimnosGreece 2,2661,408
MethoniGreece 2,2511,399
MilosGreece 2,4381,515
MitiliniGreece 2,4171,502
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4111,498
NaxosGreece 2,4711,535
PatrasGreece 2,1451,333
RhodesGreece 2,7041,680
SamosGreece 2,5321,573
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2781,416
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5111,560
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0711,287
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2421,393
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,1281,322
AasiaatGreenland 3,5352,197
AmmassalikGreenland 2,8101,746
AputiteqGreenland 2,7151,687
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,1691,970
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3022,052
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5392,199
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4772,160
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6221,630
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4792,162
JulianehbGreenland 3,1021,927
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4172,123
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6161,626
NanortalikGreenland 3,0531,897
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0721,909
NordGreenland 3,6502,268
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4212,126
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1812,598
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9391,826
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4142,121
UpernavikGreenland 3,7482,329
UummannaqGreenland 3,5552,209
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5564,074
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5584,075
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7885,461
BokeGuinea 4,4552,769
ConakryGuinea 4,5712,841
FaranahGuinea 4,4562,769
KankanGuinea 4,3912,729
KindiaGuinea 4,5012,797
KissidougouGuinea 4,5112,803
LabeGuinea 4,3502,703
MacentaGuinea 4,5982,857
MamouGuinea 4,4482,764
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6652,899
SiguiriGuinea 4,2742,656
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3772,720
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1304,431
TimehriGuyana 7,1634,451
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,1644,452
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9527,427
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8617,371
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8687,375
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8297,351
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4047,086
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8697,376
CatacamasHonduras 8,4355,241
CholutecaHonduras 8,6535,377
La CeibaHonduras 8,4335,241
La MesaHonduras 8,5335,303
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,2545,129
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6505,375
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5975,342
TelaHonduras 8,4795,269
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7836,079
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7846,080
BudapestHungary 1,446899
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,461908
DebrecenHungary 1,6361,016
KeszthelyHungary 1,341833
MiskolcHungary 1,556967
PecsHungary 1,441896
SzegedHungary 1,567974
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,281796
AkureyriIceland 2,1001,305
DalatangiIceland 1,9461,210
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8961,178
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,9371,203
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,1151,314
ReykhólarIceland 2,2061,371
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0961,302
StykkisholmurIceland 2,1961,365
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9821,232
AgraIndia 6,9514,319
AhmedabadIndia 6,8804,275
AkolaIndia 7,3864,590
AllahabadIndia 7,3484,566
AmritsarIndia 6,3893,970
BangaloreIndia 8,0545,005
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6024,724
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0565,006
BikanerIndia 6,5484,069
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,2405,121
CherrapunjiIndia 8,0655,012
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,0655,012
DaltonganjIndia 7,6254,738
DarbhangaIndia 7,5864,714
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1025,034
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1075,038
DumkaIndia 7,8324,867
DwarkaIndia 6,6774,149
GoaIndia 7,5744,706
GuwahatiIndia 7,9864,962
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7524,817
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1374,435
JagdalpurIndia 7,8774,895
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0485,001
KotaIndia 6,9504,319
KozhikodeIndia 8,0655,012
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3953,974
LudhianaIndia 6,5214,052
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,8644,887
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8904,281
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2244,489
MusulipatnamIndia 8,0485,001
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,5004,661
New DelhiIndia 6,7834,215
PambanIndia 8,4785,269
PuneIndia 7,3294,554
SagarIndia 7,2604,512
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2093,858
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3815,208
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3815,208
VeravalIndia 6,8864,279
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0805,021
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,0248,093
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0637,496
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7807,320
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2968,263
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3387,667
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1248,155
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,3686,443
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2108,830
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,8716,755
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4317,103
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6498,482
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7317,911
AbadanIran 4,5582,833
ArakIran 4,4062,738
BabolsarIran 4,4382,758
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3793,343
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,1582,584
Bandar LengehIran 5,3213,306
BirjandIran 5,1733,215
BushehrIran 4,8473,012
ChahbaharIran 5,8353,626
DezfulIran 4,4332,755
EsfahanIran 4,6532,892
IranshahrIran 5,6953,539
KermanIran 5,1983,230
KermanshahIran 4,1962,607
Khoram AbadIran 4,3412,698
MashhadIran 4,9733,091
OroomiehIran 3,8272,378
RamsarIran 4,2822,661
RashtIran 4,1802,597
SemnanIran 4,5682,839
ShahroudIran 4,6252,874
ShirazIran 4,9333,066
TabrizIran 3,8892,417
TeheranIran 4,4092,740
YazdIran 4,8843,035
ZahedanIran 5,5393,442
ZanjanIran 4,1382,571
BaghdadIraq 4,0632,525
BasraIraq 4,5102,803
BelmulletIreland 864537
Birr, OffalyIreland 675420
ClaremorrisIreland 776482
ClonesIreland 726451
Collooney, SligoIreland 782486
CorkIreland 642399
Cork (Ap)Ireland 640398
DublinIreland 621386
KilkennyIreland 612380
Malin HeadIreland 831517
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 538334
ShannonIreland 710441
ValentiaIreland 756470
EilatIsrael 3,6922,294
HaifaIsrael 3,4412,139
JerusalemIsrael 3,5282,193
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4972,173
AlbengaItaly 868540
AlgheroItaly 1,172728
AmendolaItaly 1,518943
AnconaItaly 1,235767
ArezzoItaly 1,137706
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6141,003
BergamoItaly 857533
BolognaItaly 1,031641
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 929577
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6751,041
BrindisiItaly 1,7251,072
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,338831
CameriItaly 797496
CampobassoItaly 1,449900
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,304810
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,372852
Cape FrascaItaly 1,264785
Cape MeleItaly 878545
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,603996
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8021,120
CerviaItaly 1,115693
CiampinoItaly 1,303810
Cimone MountainItaly 1,014630
Cisa PassItaly 947588
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,241771
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 982610
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8741,165
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7931,115
DecimomannuItaly 1,324823
DobbiacoItaly 981610
FalconaraItaly 1,224761
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,072666
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,512940
FonniItaly 1,265786
FrontoneItaly 1,189739
FrosinoneItaly 1,358844
GelaItaly 1,7911,113
GenoaItaly 883549
GhediItaly 910566
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6511,026
GrazzaniseItaly 1,450901
GrossetoItaly 1,140708
GrottaglieItaly 1,6991,056
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,174729
GuidoniaItaly 1,298806
IstranaItaly 1,020634
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8571,154
LatinaItaly 1,342834
LatronicoItaly 1,6431,021
LecceItaly 1,7671,098
M. CalamitaItaly 1,102685
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6731,040
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7671,098
MilanItaly 842523
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 795494
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,174729
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,477918
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,207750
PadovaItaly 1,019633
Paganella MountainItaly 922573
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,6511,026
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,6331,015
PantelleriaItaly 1,7021,058
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 950590
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,315817
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,204748
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,357843
PiacenzaItaly 905562
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,031640
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,102685
Ponza IslandItaly 1,395867
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,589987
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,306812
PrizziItaly 1,6911,051
RadicofaniItaly 1,172728
Resia PassItaly 860535
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,149714
RivoltoItaly 1,072666
Rolle PassItaly 969602
RomeItaly 1,287800
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,283797
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,109689
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 868539
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,521945
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8111,125
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 977607
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,177732
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7261,072
SigonellaItaly 1,8001,118
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6931,052
TarvisioItaly 1,088676
TermoliItaly 1,439894
TorinoItaly 772480
Torino/ CaselleItaly 755469
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,6261,010
TrevicoItaly 1,523946
TrevisoItaly 1,027638
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,136706
Turin, PiedmontItaly 765476
UdineItaly 1,081672
Ustica IslandItaly 1,591989
VeniceItaly 1,046650
VeronaItaly 952591
VicenzaItaly 988614
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,260783
ViterboItaly 1,223760
VolterraItaly 1,079671
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8963,042